Subject Book Chair Campus Zip Name
Popular Collections William Cuthbertson
Concrete Industry Management Sarah Blakeslee
Liberal Studies Irene Korber
Applied Computer Graphics Sarah Blakeslee
First Year Experience Irene Korber
First Year Experience William Cuthbertson
First Year Experience Zohra Saulat
Science Education Anne Stephens 535 Jodi Shepherd
Anthropology Ashley Kendell 400 Pamela Kruger
English Corey Sparks 830 George Thompson
Nursing Darcy Hostetter-Lewis 200 Donna Greenberg
Communication Arts & Sciences David McCoy 350 Marc Langston
Mechanical & Mechatronic Engineering & Sustainable Manufacturing Dennis O'Connor 789 Sarah Blakeslee
Civil Engineering Dingxin Cheng 930 Sarah Blakeslee
Psychology Donna Kreskey 234 Pamela Kruger
Mathematics & Statistics Edward Roualdes 525 Marc Langston
Physics Eric Dietz 202 Jodi Shepherd
Kinesiology Feng He 330 Irene Korber
Biological Sciences Gordon Wolfe 515 Donna Greenberg
Social Science Programs Heather Werner 475 William Cuthbertson
Music & Theatre Hope Munro 805 George Thompson
Economics Jacob Jennings 430 Sarah Blakeslee
Comparative Religion & Humanities Jason Clower 740 George Thompson
Nutrition & Food Science Joan Giampaoli 002 Donna Greenberg
Undergraduate Education John Mahoney 128 Irene Korber
Undergraduate Education John Mahoney 128 William Cuthbertson
Undergraduate Education John Mahoney 128 Zohra Saulat
Education Kathleen Gabriel 222 Irene Korber
Management Kathryn Mercurio 051 Sarah Blakeslee
Accounting Kathryn Mercurio 051 Sarah Blakeslee
Marketing Kathryn Mercurio 051 Sarah Blakeslee
Finance Kathryn Mercurio 051 Sarah Blakeslee
Business Information Systems Kathryn Mercurio 051 Sarah Blakeslee
Computer Science Kevin Buffardi 410 Sarah Blakeslee
Social Work Kui-Hee Song 550 Donna Greenberg
Health & Community Services Lindsay Briggs 505 Donna Greenberg
Chemistry and Biochemistry Lisa Kendhammer 210 Marc Langston
Agriculture Logan Smith 310 Donna Greenberg
Sociology Marianne Paiva 445 William Cuthbertson
Recreation, Hospitality & Parks Management Matthew Stone 560 Irene Korber
History Najm Yousefi 735 Zohra Saulat
Media Arts, Design, & Technology Nanhee Kim 504 Marc Langston
International Languages, Literatures & Culture Patricia Black 825 Zohra Saulat
Construction Management Patrick Brittle 305 Sarah Blakeslee
Art and Art History Rebecca Feldstein 820 George Thompson
Political Science & Criminal Justice Sarah Smith 455 William Cuthbertson
Geography Scott Brady 425 William Cuthbertson
Geological & Environmental Sciences Shane Mayor 205 Jodi Shepherd
Child Development Shrija Dirghangi 220 Pamela Kruger
Journalism & Public Relations Stephen Caldes 600 Marc Langston
Multicultural & Gender Studies Tray Robinson 420 Zohra Saulat
Philosophy Troy Jollimore, Anthony Graybosch, Adrian Mirvish 730 George Thompson
Electrical & Computer Engineering Zahrasadat Alavi 888 Sarah Blakeslee