Subject Book Chair Campus Zip Name
Management Kathryn Mercurio 051 Sarah Blakeslee
Economics Jacob Jennings 430 Sarah Blakeslee
Marketing Kathryn Mercurio 051 Sarah Blakeslee
Accounting Kathryn Mercurio 051 Sarah Blakeslee
Electrical & Computer Engineering Zahrasadat Alavi 888 Sarah Blakeslee
Mechanical & Mechatronic Engineering & Sustainable Manufacturing Dennis O'Connor 789 Sarah Blakeslee
Applied Computer Graphics Sarah Blakeslee
Finance Kathryn Mercurio 051 Sarah Blakeslee
Business Information Systems Kathryn Mercurio 051 Sarah Blakeslee
Civil Engineering Dingxin Cheng 930 Sarah Blakeslee
Computer Science Kevin Buffardi 410 Sarah Blakeslee
Concrete Industry Management Sarah Blakeslee
Construction Management Patrick Brittle 305 Sarah Blakeslee
Social Science Programs Heather Werner 475 William Cuthbertson
Sociology Marianne Paiva 445 William Cuthbertson
Undergraduate Education John Mahoney 128 William Cuthbertson
First Year Experience William Cuthbertson
Geography Scott Brady 425 William Cuthbertson
Political Science & Criminal Justice Sarah Smith 455 William Cuthbertson
Popular Collections William Cuthbertson
Social Work Kui-Hee Song 550 Donna Greenberg
Agriculture Logan Smith 310 Donna Greenberg
Nursing Darcy Hostetter-Lewis 200 Donna Greenberg
Health & Community Services Lindsay Briggs 505 Donna Greenberg
Biological Sciences Gordon Wolfe 515 Chrissy Hursh
Nutrition & Food Science Joan Giampaoli 002 Chrissy Hursh
Chemistry and Biochemistry Lisa Kendhammer 210 Chrissy Hursh
Geological & Environmental Sciences Shane Mayor 205 Chrissy Hursh
Physics Eric Dietz 202 Chrissy Hursh
Science Education Anne Stephens 535 Chrissy Hursh
Education Kathleen Gabriel 222 Irene Korber
Undergraduate Education John Mahoney 128 Irene Korber
First Year Experience Irene Korber
Kinesiology Feng He 330 Irene Korber
Recreation, Hospitality & Parks Management Matthew Stone 560 Irene Korber
Liberal Studies Irene Korber
Mathematics & Statistics Edward Roualdes 525 Marc Langston
Media Arts, Design, & Technology Nanhee Kim 504 Marc Langston
Communication Arts & Sciences David McCoy 350 Marc Langston
Journalism & Public Relations Stephen Caldes 600 Marc Langston
Anthropology Ashley Kendell 400 Pamela Nett Kruger
Child Development Shrija Dirghangi 220 Pamela Nett Kruger
Psychology Donna Kreskey 234 Pamela Nett Kruger
Multicultural & Gender Studies Tray Robinson 420 Zohra Saulat
Undergraduate Education John Mahoney 128 Zohra Saulat
First Year Experience Zohra Saulat
History Najm Yousefi 735 Zohra Saulat
International Languages, Literatures & Culture Patricia Black 825 Zohra Saulat
English Corey Sparks 830 George Thompson
Art and Art History Rebecca Feldstein 820 George Thompson
Music & Theatre Hope Munro 805 George Thompson
Philosophy Troy Jollimore, Anthony Graybosch, Adrian Mirvish 730 George Thompson
Comparative Religion & Humanities Jason Clower 740 George Thompson